Most popular posts

• Recreational drugs
• Bangkok bar girls
• Apple sauce
• Old friends
• 101 Shaved Asian pussies

Japanese Movie

japanese cospaly

Pics Daily

G Queen


Cream Pie Thai
Schoolgirl of the day
Wild Thai Daily

Asian porn directory



Filipina of the day


Little Brown Fucking
Machine of the day

Totti's Bar


Amateur Filipina Girls Sucking and Fucking!

My Back Pages



Top Referrers

inout
Indie Nudes1564845592
Shaved Japanese583928833
Sweet Asian Pussy335315253
Hot Asian Pussy223917342
Z-img.com11061131
Asian Sex94710069
Deepsky.tv5868213
NudeJapaneseGirls4947742
Gensun.org393401
Asianhumps.com3936041
Asian Floozies3212918
Pussypush.com3073991
Funpoper.com257602
Adultguide-bangkok2503991
Adultbloghunter.co161936








Site Reviews

Tussinee Gallery

LBFMs Live

Travel

Friends

Hot Asian Pussy
Asian Floozie  
Cam Girl Chaser  
Talk Dirty Webcams  
Sexy Asian Girl Zone  
Japanese Sex  
Asian Sex  
Aino Kishi  
Adult Blog Finder  
Asian Porn  
Thai Porn  
Japan XXX  
Asian Schoolgirls  
Japanese Porn Blog  
Shemale Movies  
Adult Webcams  
Voyeur Videos  
Sexcam Live Chat  
Naked Asians  
Asian Webcam Girls  
Filipina Porn Galleries  
Thai Porn  
Teen Shemale  
Hot Japanese
Asian Pussy XXX
Asian Wives and MILFs
Ethnic girls
LBFMs
Shaved Japanese
Sensual Directory
Thai Sex: Porn in Thailand

Webmasters




Chinese pussy of the day






Blog Directories

Momo Sengen: Japanese Shaved Pussy Movies


Click here for more, much more shaved Japanese
pussy

Light is pouring through the window, a clock on the wall reads 8.50. The door slowly opens and in walks Kaede wearing a short, see-though nightdress. She pads lightly across the room to a bed where Jun, wearing just a t-shirt and panties, is sleeping.

She wakes Jun with a kiss. They roll together hugging each other tenderly. Kaede begins to kiss Jun all over, working her way down her the her tummy to her belly button. Slowly she lifts Jun’s t-shirt feeling her breasts, kissing and licking the hard nipples. I really wanted to join in

Working her way back down the tummy she pulls Jun’s panties tight across her clean shaved pussy, eventually removing them altogether she continues to explore.

That was just the first movie I’d downloaded from G-Queen or Mumo Sengen: The Movie. It was about 12 minutes long and I’d already shot my bolt about half way through.

suzie wong suzie wong

G-queen specialises in shaved Japanese pussies and, at the time of writing, they had about 50 models in over 150 clips all of a similar length PLUS around 20 lesbian clips. The movies are 640×480 resolution WMV format which look nice and clear when played in full screen mode on my 17 inch monitor with a screen resolution of 1280×1024.

None of them are censored we see good crisp shots of pussies shaved and being shaved.

The movies are quite slow paced. Instead the camera lingers over the various parts of the body, exploring and drinking in every detail and providing lots of yummy close ups. Most of the movies are solo female or lesbian. There some but not a lot of male/female hardcore

Shaved Japanese pussyWhilst the camerawork is quite skillful it is clear that many of the models are doing this for the first time. Looks of apprehension and shyness occasionally flicker across the models faces. In one an attack of the giggles threatens to overwhelm the set but the director maintains control. The result is a very touching intro to what turns out to be a very nice sequence indeed.

The models are all very attractive, with body shapes to meet most tastes from the slightly skinny to the slightly chubby, small boobs to big boobs. I’d be happy to meet any of them. Indeed they all look like the kind of girl you’d see any day on the Tokyo subway on their way to work or college

The English language interface for this site was launched at the end of 2006 and it couldn’t be easier to navigate. There is a single page with thumbnails of each model and a list of links beside it for each clip.

Most of the models have four 10-15 minute clips. These are fully downloadable and easily burned onto DVD so you can watch them from the comfort of your favourite armchair.

Many of the models have still image picture galleries though these are very much a side order, the banquet is the movies themselves. At the time of writing these galleries were only available through the Japanese interface but it is not difficult to navigate even if you can’t read Japanese. The images were all shot at the same time as the movies but, to be honest, the quality of the movies is such that I find the pictures surplus to requirement.

Shaved Japanese pussyIN BRIEF
All Japanese models - Shaved
Videos - Over 200 high quality WMV format
Pictures - Most of the models have a small portfolio
Updates - Every week

PROS
This is a specialised site. There is no pixelation on the good bits and there are lots of close ups of shaved pussies. The girls are not professional models but they are attractive

CONS
There is no streaming, all videos must be downloaded to you hard drive. Since most of them are over 100 megabytes each this can take a while. But patience is well rewarded. This is still quite a small site but it is growing.
At the time of writing the still image galleries were only accessible through the Japanese language interface. click this url http://www2.g-queen.com/ms/login.html
then click on the shaved pussy in the red circle to log in

Shaved Japanese pussyCOST
US$49 for 30 days which will rebill at US$44 for subsequent months
US$90 for 60 days.

Billing is via US based CCBill, one of the most respected and secure billing systems serving the adult entertainment industry.

To visit Mumo Sengen The Movies simply click on the banner or on this link.

Comments

Comment from Onyx
Time April 28, 2010 at 2:25 pm

Any girls with beautiful pussies such as da 1′z on dis site hit me up and send nudes too Onyx.johndoe@yahoo.com

Comment from Luvbarepussy
Time May 5, 2010 at 3:28 pm

They are sooooo beautiful, I would love to have my tongue in there.

Comment from Chris Langley
Time June 24, 2010 at 1:17 pm

What an amazing front page.
Gorgeous girls that look so happy..

Comment from deans jamal
Time October 24, 2010 at 3:54 pm

i love clean and shaved pussies

Comment from Edward McMillion
Time January 23, 2011 at 5:04 pm

Like G-queen So much
all the girl are natural
I love it

Write a comment