Most popular posts

• Recreational drugs
• Evanna Choi's smile
• 101 Shaved Asian pussies

Japanese Movie

japanese cospaly

Pics Daily

G Queen


Cream Pie Thai
Schoolgirl of the day
Wild Thai Daily

Asian porn directory



Filipina of the day


Little Brown Fucking
Machine of the day

Totti's Bar


Amateur Filipina Girls Sucking and Fucking!

My Back Pages



Top Referrers

inout
Indie Nudes1565345622
Shaved Japanese584928849
Sweet Asian Pussy335615262
Hot Asian Pussy223917352
Z-img.com11111131
Asian Sex94710072
Deepsky.tv5868217
NudeJapaneseGirls4947744
Gensun.org396401
Asianhumps.com3936043
Asian Floozies3222918
Pussypush.com3073996
Funpoper.com257602
Adultguide-bangkok2503991
Adultbloghunter.co161936








Site Reviews

Tussinee Gallery

LBFMs Live

Travel

Friends

Hot Asian Pussy
Asian Floozie  
Cam Girl Chaser  
Talk Dirty Webcams  
Sexy Asian Girl Zone  
Japanese Sex  
Asian Sex  
Aino Kishi  
Adult Blog Finder  
Asian Porn  
Thai Porn  
Japan XXX  
Asian Schoolgirls  
Japanese Porn Blog  
Shemale Movies  
Adult Webcams  
Voyeur Videos  
Sexcam Live Chat  
Naked Asians  
Asian Webcam Girls  
Filipina Porn Galleries  
Thai Porn  
Teen Shemale  
Hot Japanese
Asian Pussy XXX
Asian Wives and MILFs
Ethnic girls
LBFMs
Shaved Japanese
Sensual Directory
Thai Sex: Porn in Thailand

Webmasters




Chinese pussy of the day






Blog Directories

Search results

To help you find those pictures

Networking

She was giving me that look, the one where she stares at while you’re watching the TV. The one that makes you feel like a grubby peice of meat. I love it when they look at you like that.

I was in a bar called The Bridge in Wanchai, I’d stopped in for a quick beer after a meeting and wasn’t planning on getting into any mischief. I was staring hard at the TV wondering who would speak first. “Hello Honey”, she said.

Well we exchanged all the usual pleasantries, she was from the Philippines. She told me she had only been in Hong Kong a day and that she had come to visit her friend who was also at the bar.

Then her phone rang. Without a hint of embarrassment she answered it, made arrangements to meet the owner of what was definitely a male voice in half an hour and hung up. “Is this your first time to Hong Kong?” I asked. “Yes”, she said and then answered her phone again. The second fellow was going to have to wait until tomorrow it seemed.

“What was I looking for?”, she wanted to know. I wasn’t actually looking for anything but I wasn’t going to let that little detail stop me. “I’m looking for the kind of girl that likes to have wild sex with total strangers in return for a moderate fee”, I said. She made it clear that she wasn’t that kind of girl at all and stomped off to talk to her friend.

A short while later she had to leave to go meet her date but before she left she passed me a slip of paper, blew me a kiss and said “Call me.” I watched her as she went down the steps. “Nice bum”, I thought, and slipped the paper into my wallet.

The girl flashing her knickers is Fucking Machine Joyce. Click the picture to find a few more of her. Click here to find LOADS more

Find out more about LBFMs here

  • Share/Save/Bookmark

Little Brown Fucking Machines

Seymour Totti's Paysite ReviewsAlthough the term ‘Little Brown Fucking Machine’ goes way back to the Vietnam war I first heard it in Hong Kong back in the mid-eighties. The phrase was (and still is) used to describe the territories vast army of domestic helpers, most of whom whom are imported from the Philippines.

Sunday was the traditional day off and every week after lunch they would pour into discos in Wanchai, such as Pussycat and Makati, that opened especially for them. The Filipinas were augmented by Thai restaurant workers and a few Indonesians. And, of course, a varied selection of working girls.

When I discovered the Little Brown Fucking Machines website it brought on, first, a smile of recognition then a wave of nostalgia. I spent many a happy Sunday afternoon chasing LBFMs and even if I failed to get lucky on the dance floor I could always head into one of the girly bars and watch Thai or Filipina pole dancers.

Seymour Totti's Paysite reviews Seymour Totti's Paysite reviews Seymour Totti's Paysite reviews Seymour Totti's Paysite reviews

The pictures and videos on this site seem to be fairly evenly split between Thai and Filipina and between boy/girl, girl/girl and solo girl. And, on occassion, girl/banana and other intriguing objects.

Seymour Totti's Paysite ReviewsIn addition LBFM has a superb collection of pictures and videos from inside one of Bangkok’s famous gogo bars. Now for those of you that have never been to Bangkok imagine 30-40 of these bars all next door to each other on both sides of the road … and there are several roads! Now this is a particularly special treat as cameras are not normally allowed inside.

There is also some exclusively shot footage of a pussy show which allows you the kind of close up detail that you don’t even get when you are there. I’ll never forget the first time i saw a girl remove a beer bottle top with her pussy, it brought a tear to my eye. In these clips pussy also launches a banana, demonstrates its literary skills and more.

The pages load fast and navigation is easy but because of the large number of pictures if you if you fall in love with a particular set you’d be well advised to bookmark it, or at least jot the page number down. At the time of writing there are almost 80 pages!

IN BRIEF
All amatuer models, Thai and Filipina
Pictures - 62,000 + and growing. At least 1024×768 pixels
Videos - 1,700(58 hours)+ WMV format
Updates - Every Friday (10-12 new sets per month)

Pros: These are amateur Asian models shot in Asia, raw and wild. The kind girls you’ll see walking down the street or on the bus. Not celebrities or professional models but the kind of girls you actually get to fuck if you visit Asia. Skinny, chubby, hairy, shaved whatever your preference they are all here. Me?, I like variety that’s why I like this site.

Cons: Design. Although the big slabs of colour have become a bit of a brand identity making my only critisism seem rather trivial.

COST: US$29.95 per month. Your membership will automatically be renewed every month untill you cancel.
A one time payment of US$54.95 for three months is available which will save you over $10 per month

CLICK HERE TO VIST LITTLE BROWN FUCKING MACHINES

  • Share/Save/Bookmark

Little Brown Fucking Machines

Seymour Totti's Paysite ReviewsAlthough the term ‘Little Brown Fucking Machine’ goes way back to the Vietnam war I first heard it in Hong Kong back in the mid-eighties. The phrase was (and still is) used to describe the territories vast army of domestic helpers, most of whom whom are imported from the Philippines.

Sunday was the traditional day off and every week after lunch they would pour into discos in Wanchai, such as Pussycat and Makati, that opened especially for them. The Filipinas were augmented by Thai restaurant workers and a few Indonesians. And, of course, a varied selection of working girls.

When I discovered the Little Brown Fucking Machines website it brought on, first, a smile of recognition then a wave of nostalgia. I spent many a happy Sunday afternoon chasing LBFMs and even if I failed to get lucky on the dance floor I could always head into one of the girly bars and watch Thai or Filipina pole dancers.

Seymour Totti's Paysite reviews Seymour Totti's Paysite reviews Seymour Totti's Paysite reviews Seymour Totti's Paysite reviews

The pictures and videos on this site seem to be fairly evenly split between Thai and Filipina and between boy/girl, girl/girl and solo girl. And, on occassion, girl/banana and other intriguing objects. (more…)

  • Share/Save/Bookmark