My first porn shoot


These are the only pictures
of May anywhere on the internet. I want to shoot some more, help me persuade her.


Most popular posts

• A dozen shaved China vaginas
• Dressed and Undressed

Japanese Movie

japanese cospaly

Pics Daily

G Queen


Cream Pie Thai
Schoolgirl of the day
Wild Thai Daily

Asian porn directory



Filipina of the day


Little Brown Fucking
Machine of the day

Totti's Bar


Amateur Filipina Girls Sucking and Fucking!

My Back Pages



Top Referrers

inout
Indie Nudes1567145810
Shaved Japanese585928980
Sweet Asian Pussy336215335
Hot Asian Pussy224117447
Z-img.com11181138
Asian Sex94810130
Deepsky.tv5868256
NudeJapaneseGirls4947773
Gensun.org398404
Asianhumps.com3936072
Asian Floozies3222925
Pussypush.com3084013
Funpoper.com257605
Adultguide-bangkok2504008
Adultbloghunter.co161937








Site Reviews

Tussinee Gallery

LBFMs Live

Travel

Friends

Hot Asian Pussy
Asian Floozie  
Cam Girl Chaser  
Talk Dirty Webcams  
Sexy Asian Girl Zone  
Japanese Sex  
Asian Sex  
Aino Kishi  
Adult Blog Finder  
Asian Porn  
Thai Porn  
Japan XXX  
Asian Schoolgirls  
Japanese Porn Blog  
Shemale Movies  
Adult Webcams  
Voyeur Videos  
Sexcam Live Chat  
Naked Asians  
Asian Webcam Girls  
Filipina Porn Galleries  
Thai Porn  
Teen Shemale  
Hot Japanese
Asian Pussy XXX
Asian Wives and MILFs
Ethnic girls
LBFMs
Shaved Japanese
Sensual Directory
Thai Sex: Porn in Thailand

Webmasters




Chinese pussy of the day






Blog Directories

In praise of pubes

Yuri Lee at  asianude4u.com
Gai at asia bargirls





I know the shaved variety are hugely popular but to be honest I’ve nothing against hairy pussies. True, a shaved pussy is easier to eat out but I’m not going to kick a furry pussy out of bed just because I might get a pube stuck in my teeth.

The Chinese have special terms for pubic hair such as black rose, fragrant grass or moss. Women with black pubes are said to be strong and obstinate, those with brown are easy going and generous. Quiet and retiring women have short pubes that are soft and silky, whereas women with thick bushy pubes are passionate.

Chinese men are advised not to marry girls without pubic hair as they may be infertile. Women who have naturally bald pussies are called white tigers.

Me, I like the variety, and I especially like the moment of discovery when you first slip the cotton panties aside.

  • Share/Save/Bookmark

Write a comment