Most popular posts

• Tight Chinese Pussy
• Bangkok bar girls
• Nanako gets her knickers off
• Dressed and Undressed

Japanese Movie

japanese cospaly

Pics Daily

G Queen


Cream Pie Thai
Schoolgirl of the day
Wild Thai Daily

Asian porn directory



Filipina of the day


Little Brown Fucking
Machine of the day

Totti's Bar


Amateur Filipina Girls Sucking and Fucking!

My Back Pages



Top Referrers

inout
Indie Nudes1539844737
Shaved Japanese562528225
Sweet Asian Pussy325914888
Hot Asian Pussy223016972
Asian Sex9359830
Z-img.com9211030
Deepsky.tv5818044
NudeJapaneseGirls4837585
Asianhumps.com3925893
Gensun.org331343
Asian Floozies3082834
Pussypush.com3053887
Funpoper.com253559
Adultguide-bangkok2493903
Adultbloghunter.co161913








Site Reviews

Tussinee Gallery

LBFMs Live

Travel

Friends

Hot Asian Pussy
Asian Floozie  
Cam Girl Chaser  
Talk Dirty Webcams  
Sexy Asian Girl Zone  
Japanese Sex  
Asian Sex  
Aino Kishi  
Adult Blog Finder  
Asian Porn  
Thai Porn  
Japan XXX  
Asian Schoolgirls  
Japanese Porn Blog  
Shemale Movies  
Adult Webcams  
Voyeur Videos  
Sexcam Live Chat  
Naked Asians  
Asian Webcam Girls  
Filipina Porn Galleries  
Thai Porn  
Teen Shemale  
Hot Japanese
Asian Pussy XXX
Asian Wives and MILFs
Ethnic girls
LBFMs
Shaved Japanese
Sensual Directory
Thai Sex: Porn in Thailand

Webmasters




Chinese pussy of the day






Blog Directories

Shaved pussy from China

shaved Chinese pussy. .
.
.
.
.
Been a bit quiet the last couple of weeks. I was holed up in a place where I wouldn’t get too distracted so I could finish off a project of unbridled respectability. I also tidied up my porn collection at Asian Floozie.

Because you guys love Japanese shaved pussy so much I’ve got quite a bit in there. I’ve also added a shrine to Chinese shaved pussy called China Shaved. The pictures come from a site called Shave Asian with the girls, all ethnic Chinese, seeming to be mostly from Hong Kong, Taiwan and mainland China. Though I’m sure there are representatives from the Chinatowns of South East Asia as well.

shaved Chinese pussyI’ve no idea who runs the site but the photography is in the style of one of my all time favourite magazines from pre internet days. The mag was called Hong Kong 97 and was published in both English and Chinese versions. But since it was cover to cover pictures - with the only words being the name on the cover and the names of the models - both versions were enjoyed by all people no matter what language they spoke.

The cover here is the only one I could find on the net. I’ll go look to see if it is still published when I’m back in Hongkers in a few days time.

See also: Perv Olympics

See also: Kung Hei Fat Choi
See also: China Shaved

  • Share/Save/Bookmark

Write a comment