Most popular posts

• Recreational drugs
• Beating the Devil
• LBFM Site review

Japanese Movie

japanese cospaly

Pics Daily

G Queen


Cream Pie Thai
Schoolgirl of the day
Wild Thai Daily

Asian porn directory



Filipina of the day


Little Brown Fucking
Machine of the day

Totti's Bar


Amateur Filipina Girls Sucking and Fucking!

My Back Pages



Top Referrers

inout
Indie Nudes1568945955
Shaved Japanese587629081
Sweet Asian Pussy336815412
Hot Asian Pussy224217522
Z-img.com11271148
Asian Sex94810172
Deepsky.tv5868280
NudeJapaneseGirls4947799
Gensun.org400408
Asianhumps.com3946093
Asian Floozies3222928
Pussypush.com3084021
Funpoper.com257609
Adultguide-bangkok2514019
Adultbloghunter.co161940








Site Reviews

Tussinee Gallery

LBFMs Live

Travel

Friends

Hot Asian Pussy
Asian Floozie  
Cam Girl Chaser  
Talk Dirty Webcams  
Sexy Asian Girl Zone  
Japanese Sex  
Asian Sex  
Aino Kishi  
Adult Blog Finder  
Asian Porn  
Thai Porn  
Japan XXX  
Asian Schoolgirls  
Japanese Porn Blog  
Shemale Movies  
Adult Webcams  
Voyeur Videos  
Sexcam Live Chat  
Naked Asians  
Asian Webcam Girls  
Filipina Porn Galleries  
Thai Porn  
Teen Shemale  
Hot Japanese
Asian Pussy XXX
Asian Wives and MILFs
Ethnic girls
LBFMs
Shaved Japanese
Sensual Directory
Thai Sex: Porn in Thailand

Webmasters




Chinese pussy of the day






Blog Directories

Mumo Sengen the Movies (g-queen.com)


Click here for more, much more shaved Japanese
pussy

Light is pouring through the window, a clock on the wall reads 8.50. The door slowly opens and in walks Kaede wearing a short, see-though nightdress. She pads lightly across the room to a bed where Jun, wearing just a t-shirt and panties, is sleeping.

She wakes Jun with a kiss. They roll together hugging each other tenderly. Kaede begins to kiss Jun all over, working her way down her the her tummy to her belly button. Slowly she lifts Jun’s t-shirt feeling her breasts, kissing and licking the hard nipples. I really wanted to join in

Working her way back down the tummy she pulls Jun’s panties tight across her clean shaved pussy, eventually removing them altogether she continues to explore.

That was just the first movie I’d downloaded from G-Queen or Mumo Sengen: The Movie. It was about 12 minutes long and I’d already shot my bolt about half way through.

suzie wong suzie wong

G-queen specialises in shaved Japanese pussies and, at the time of writing, they had about 50 models in over 150 clips all of a similar length PLUS around 20 lesbian clips. The movies are 640×480 resolution WMV format which look nice and clear when played in full screen mode on my 17 inch monitor with a screen resolution of 1280×1024.

None of them are censored we see good crisp shots of pussies shaved and being shaved.

The movies are quite slow paced. Instead the camera lingers over the various parts of the body, exploring and drinking in every detail and providing lots of yummy close ups. Most of the movies are solo female or lesbian. There some but not a lot of male/female hardcore

Shaved Japanese pussyWhilst the camerawork is quite skillful it is clear that many of the models are doing this for the first time. Looks of apprehension and shyness occasionally flicker across the models faces. In one an attack of the giggles threatens to overwhelm the set but the director maintains control. The result is a very touching intro to what turns out to be a very nice sequence indeed.

The models are all very attractive, with body shapes to meet most tastes from the slightly skinny to the slightly chubby, small boobs to big boobs. I’d be happy to meet any of them. Indeed they all look like the kind of girl you’d see any day on the Tokyo subway on their way to work or college

The English language interface for this site was launched at the end of 2006 and it couldn’t be easier to navigate. There is a single page with thumbnails of each model and a list of links beside it for each clip.

Most of the models have four 10-15 minute clips. These are fully downloadable and easily burned onto DVD so you can watch them from the comfort of your favourite armchair.

Many of the models have still image picture galleries though these are very much a side order, the banquet is the movies themselves. At the time of writing these galleries were only available through the Japanese interface but it is not difficult to navigate even if you can’t read Japanese. The images were all shot at the same time as the movies but, to be honest, the quality of the movies is such that I find the pictures surplus to requirement.

Shaved Japanese pussyIN BRIEF
All Japanese models - Shaved
Videos - Over 200 high quality WMV format
Pictures - Most of the models have a small portfolio
Updates - Every week

PROS
This is a specialised site. There is no pixelation on the good bits and there are lots of close ups of shaved pussies. The girls are not professional models but they are attractive

CONS
There is no streaming, all videos must be downloaded to you hard drive. Since most of them are over 100 megabytes each this can take a while. But patience is well rewarded. This is still quite a small site but it is growing.
At the time of writing the still image galleries were only accessible through the Japanese language interface. click this url http://www2.g-queen.com/ms/login.html
then click on the shaved pussy in the red circle to log in

Shaved Japanese pussyCOST
US$49 for 30 days which will rebill at US$44 for subsequent months
US$90 for 60 days.

Billing is via US based CCBill, one of the most respected and secure billing systems serving the adult entertainment industry.

To visit Mumo Sengen The Movies simply click on the banner or on this link.

  • Share/Save/Bookmark

Comments

Comment from saidali
Time January 20, 2008 at 9:06 pm

very verygood

Comment from kaka
Time March 3, 2008 at 6:38 pm

verryyy goooods

Comment from Roberto Trihary
Time February 24, 2009 at 9:06 pm

Very best of japanese girls wonderfull fuckable yong ones. Very rare uín Japan - the country with the most attractive girls worldwide and the home of the lust.

Comment from Limsao
Time September 1, 2009 at 6:46 am

i love japanese shaved girls *yummy*

Comment from zakka
Time January 6, 2010 at 1:18 am

very2 yummy

Comment from Squall
Time February 10, 2010 at 12:17 am

Wooowww… I like japanese pussy . . .

Comment from John
Time May 13, 2010 at 3:41 pm

I wholeheartedly agree with this review, although I found the site’s download limit rather stingy.

The quality is excellent. This website is for conoisseurs of young, innocent looking natural Japanese girls who are shaved! The videos are very relaxed with superb emphasis on stunning close-up views. The highly erotic and imaginative content will guarantee you repeated rock hard erections!

Comment from RobLovesSushi
Time June 3, 2010 at 11:50 am

This site has everything my cock craves the most; sweet, young shaved Japanese girls who are so very, very cute. I burn the sets to DVD and I play them back on my large-screen TV. Before I get started I shave my cock and balls completely smooth. Then I start off slow with gobs and gobs of Suave Aloe and Vitamin E lotion. I’ll work that in for about an hour or so. Then I switch over to the Baby Oil and continue stroking my cock for as long as I can take it, usually for another hour or so. I’ll burn through three ~ four girls before blowing my load! My cock gets so fucking hard and I cannot believe how so much pre-cum pours out onto my belly during my two plus hour beat-off session. Even after I blow my load, it takes quite a while before my hard-on subsides. I’m already looking ahead to my next jack-off session, in fact, I’m rock hard right now just thinking about it! Thank God for G-Queen, the best fucking jack-off videos I have seen in my 49+ years!

Comment from Seymour Totti
Time June 5, 2010 at 6:55 am

Thank you for your detailed account Rob. You are an inspiration to all girls who open their legs for our enjoyment, the girls of G-queen will be especially thrilled.

Comment from de Wargny
Time December 2, 2010 at 1:51 am

I already am inscribed by G - Queen and get theirs films/Videos with my passwords. Do i have to inscribe me again for beeing member of the Seymour Totti’s Foreign Policy? Many thanks for your reply.

Comment from Seymour Totti
Time December 4, 2010 at 6:58 am

No membership required, Seymour Totti is completely free. Of course I can only show you a fraction of what G-Queen, or any other major paysite, has to offer.

Comment from de Wargny
Time December 21, 2010 at 12:16 am

Many thanks dor your answer. I do appreciate the good service of Mumo Sengen.

Write a comment